dj show bios.

12 WEIRD TIPS
12 WEIRD TIPS

Tuesday 8PM-9PM

3x3
3x3

Wednesday 7PM-8PM

9PM in Japan
9PM in Japan

Thursday 4PM-5PM

Academic Hangover
Academic Hangover

Friday 6AM-7AM

Acknowledge the Corn
Acknowledge the Corn

Wednesday 1PM-2PM

An Introduction to Classical Music
An Introduction to Classical Music

Sunday 2PM-3PM

Back Home
Back Home

Tuesday 7PM-8PM

Bed Check
Bed Check

Monday 1AM-2AM

Black Bean Soup
Black Bean Soup

Saturday 2PM-3PM

Box of Chocolates
Box of Chocolates

Monday 11AM-12PM

breakfast blend: café noir
breakfast blend: café noir

Thursday 12AM-1AM

Breaking: Artists on the Rise
Breaking: Artists on the Rise

Friday 7PM-8PM

Bug Juice
Bug Juice

Monday 5PM-6PM

Calico
Calico

Wednesday 3PM-4PM

CARAMEL PLANET!
CARAMEL PLANET!

Friday 8AM-9AM

Certain Sensibilities
Certain Sensibilities

Sunday 1PM-2PM

Chill Pills
Chill Pills

Monday 9AM-10AM

Chrysalis
Chrysalis

Thursday 11AM-12PM

Clay Pigeons
Clay Pigeons

Friday 6PM-7PM

Clocked
Clocked

Sunday 7PM-8PM

Cold Hand
Cold Hand

Thursday 8PM-9PM

cucumber
cucumber

Friday 12AM-1AM

deej-aying
deej-aying

Wednesday 5PM-6PM

DIAMONDS
DIAMONDS

Saturday 5PM-6PM

Dog Pound Sports Sound
Dog Pound Sports Sound

Tuesday 6PM-7PM

Drumbeat
Drumbeat

Sunday 9AM-11AM

dystopia: songs for the end of the world
dystopia: songs for the end of the world

Tuesday 9AM-10AM

Earth Tones
Earth Tones

Wednesday 2PM-3PM

Euphoria
Euphoria

Sunday 11PM-12AM

Famous Last Words
Famous Last Words

Monday 2PM-3PM

Field Notes
Field Notes

Monday 1PM-2PM

Fool's Gold
Fool's Gold

Monday 12PM-1PM

Front Porch Storytelling
Front Porch Storytelling

Saturday 3PM-4PM

Garrett and Jonah's Awesome Mix
Garrett and Jonah's Awesome Mix

Friday 1PM-2PM

girl put your records on
girl put your records on

Tuesday 5PM-6PM

Golden Hour
Golden Hour

Sunday 4PM-5PM

Goob 'n Grom
Goob 'n Grom

Thursday 11PM-12AM

GOOD Music Show
GOOD Music Show

Sunday 9PM-10PM

Gospel Connection International
Gospel Connection International

Saturday 6AM-10AM

Grass Stains
Grass Stains

Monday 4PM-5PM

Hey Send Me That Playlist
Hey Send Me That Playlist

Sunday 5PM-6PM

Hockey East This Week
Hockey East This Week

Saturday 12PM-1PM

Hooks
Hooks

Tuesday 8AM-9AM

Hyperspace Beats w/ DJ Lizb3th
Hyperspace Beats w/ DJ Lizb3th

Monday 2AM-3AM

i hate it here
i hate it here

Tuesday 4PM-5PM

iMake a Radio Show
iMake a Radio Show

Monday 7PM-8PM

Indigo
Indigo

Sunday 2AM-3AM

Individuality Complex
Individuality Complex

Wednesday 9AM-10AM

Irregular Show
Irregular Show

Wednesday 7AM-8AM

Jazz Vaccination
Jazz Vaccination

Thursday 7PM-8PM

Jetset Air
Jetset Air

Friday 11PM-12AM

Jukebox Roulette
Jukebox Roulette

Friday 11AM-12PM

King of Kings Radio
King of Kings Radio

Saturday 12AM-1AM

Kyubey's Hour
Kyubey's Hour

Wednesday 8PM-9PM

lavender lemonade
lavender lemonade

Wednesday 10AM-11AM

Left of the Dial
Left of the Dial

Monday 9PM-10PM

Life Before the Haircut
Life Before the Haircut

Friday 8PM-9PM

Listen to the music, not the advice
Listen to the music, not the advice

Thursday 7AM-8AM

Lobotomy in Panera
Lobotomy in Panera

Saturday 8PM-9PM

Many Moons Ago
Many Moons Ago

Wednesday 11AM-12PM

Maximum Overdrive
Maximum Overdrive

Wednesday 8AM-9AM

Megajoeltz
Megajoeltz

Sunday 10PM-11PM

midnight breakfast
midnight breakfast

Wednesday 12AM-1AM

Music & Motivation
Music & Motivation

Saturday 10AM-12PM

Only Child Convention
Only Child Convention

Monday 7AM-8AM

PB and Jam
PB and Jam

Sunday 8PM-9PM

pharell has Synesthesia
pharell has Synesthesia

Tuesday 3PM-4PM

Pipsqueak Radio
Pipsqueak Radio

Tuesday 6AM-7AM

Played in Shades
Played in Shades

Tuesday 10AM-11AM

Porpoises LIVE!
Porpoises LIVE!

Thursday 6PM-7PM

Postcards
Postcards

Monday 6PM-7PM

Queers with Ears
Queers with Ears

Thursday 9AM-10AM

Rabbit Hole
Rabbit Hole

Saturday 1PM-2PM

Radical Renaissance
Radical Renaissance

Thursday 3PM-4PM

Random Banter Radio
Random Banter Radio

Saturday 9PM-10PM

Ritmo Lento
Ritmo Lento

Wednesday 6PM-7PM

sad salad hours
sad salad hours

Thursday 1AM-2AM

Sam Shaw Live
Sam Shaw Live

Saturday 4PM-5PM

Self Care
Self Care

Friday 10AM-11AM

Sisters Sowing Seeds
Sisters Sowing Seeds

Sunday 9AM-11AM

slow boat tour
slow boat tour

Sunday 3AM-4AM

small talk
small talk

Friday 4PM-5PM

Snazzy Jams with Kyra and Henry
Snazzy Jams with Kyra and Henry

Wednesday 2AM-3AM

Some Neat Tunes
Some Neat Tunes

Monday 11PM-12AM

Soul Train Refrain
Soul Train Refrain

Friday 12PM-1PM

Sound Wavves
Sound Wavves

Thursday 9PM-10PM

space rocks!
space rocks!

Friday 7AM-8AM

Squirrel Day Radio
Squirrel Day Radio

Friday 3AM-4AM

t3rminal music
t3rminal music

Saturday 1AM-2AM

Taylor Swift Power Hour
Taylor Swift Power Hour

Friday 3PM-4PM

That's A Good Band Name
That's A Good Band Name

Tuesday 3AM-4AM

The Backroom Radio Hour
The Backroom Radio Hour

Thursday 10PM-11PM

The Band Wagon
The Band Wagon

Monday 10AM-11AM

The Blender
The Blender

Thursday 12PM-1PM

The Conglomerate
The Conglomerate

Wednesday 4PM-5PM

The Dark Forest
The Dark Forest

Saturday 2AM-3AM

The EDMporium
The EDMporium

Tuesday 12PM-1PM

The Family Tree
The Family Tree

Sunday 11AM-1PM

The Female Agenda
The Female Agenda

Wednesday 12PM-1PM

The Gospel Connection
The Gospel Connection

Sunday 6AM-9AM

The Hollow Pumpkin
The Hollow Pumpkin

Tuesday 2PM-3PM

The Husky Hotwire
The Husky Hotwire

Monday 8PM-9PM

The Light
The Light

Saturday 6PM-7PM

The Old School Zone/Midnight Love Zone
The Old School Zone/Midnight Love Zone

Saturday 10PM-2AM

The Prism Pitch
The Prism Pitch

Friday 9AM-10AM

The Punk Chunk
The Punk Chunk

Wednesday 11PM-12AM

The Ram Jams
The Ram Jams

Friday 5PM-6PM

The Roberta Roberts Power Hour
The Roberta Roberts Power Hour

Friday 2PM-3PM

The South Got Something to Say
The South Got Something to Say

Thursday 2AM-3AM

The Stone Age
The Stone Age

Thursday 1PM-2PM

The Studio Martinique Revue
The Studio Martinique Revue

Tuesday 1AM-2AM

The Technicolor Jukebox
The Technicolor Jukebox

Sunday 3PM-4PM

The Tranquil Horse
The Tranquil Horse

Tuesday 1PM-2PM

The Warehouse
The Warehouse

Tuesday 11PM-12AM

The Weekly Roundtable
The Weekly Roundtable

Friday 2AM-3AM

the whys and why not
the whys and why not

Monday 12AM-1AM

Tinker Street Tunes
Tinker Street Tunes

Thursday 8AM-9AM

Trail Mix
Trail Mix

Monday 10PM-11PM

Turn That Dial Productions
Turn That Dial Productions

Sunday 6PM-7PM

Turtleneck Beret Club
Turtleneck Beret Club

Wednesday 9PM-10PM

Two Boys with ____
Two Boys with ____

Friday 1AM-2AM

Unattainable Nostalgia
Unattainable Nostalgia

Tuesday 11AM-12PM

Unmasked
Unmasked

Saturday 7PM-8PM

Up Late with Frank
Up Late with Frank

Tuesday 2AM-3AM

UwU Hours
UwU Hours

Wednesday 1AM-2AM

Vibe Check
Vibe Check

Tuesday 12AM-1AM

We all need to chill out
We all need to chill out

Thursday 2PM-3PM

West of the Wire
West of the Wire

Tuesday 7AM-8AM

what about it?!
what about it?!

Monday 3PM-4PM

What's Poppn'?
What's Poppn'?

Friday 10PM-11PM

Whatz Up Boston
Whatz Up Boston

Tuesday 9PM-11PM

Whiplash
Whiplash

Monday 3AM-4AM

World Wired
World Wired

Thursday 5PM-6PM

Worm Jerky
Worm Jerky

Monday 8AM-9AM

WOW (word of [the] week)
WOW (word of [the] week)

Thursday 10AM-11AM

You know I had to play it for em
You know I had to play it for em

Wednesday 10PM-11PM

Listen Live