dj show bios.

3x3
3x3

Wednesday 6PM-7PM

9PM in Japan
9PM in Japan

Monday 7PM-8PM

Academic Hangover
Academic Hangover

Monday 9AM-10AM

An Introduction to Classical Music
An Introduction to Classical Music

Sunday 2PM-3PM

Angel Attack
Angel Attack

Friday 6PM-7PM

Backseat DJ
Backseat DJ

Wednesday 2AM-3AM

Basement Brownies
Basement Brownies

Monday 6AM-7AM

Bed Check
Bed Check

Thursday 12AM-1AM

BEET SMOOTHIE
BEET SMOOTHIE

Sunday 3AM-4AM

Between the Lines
Between the Lines

Wednesday 5PM-6PM

Box of Chocolates
Box of Chocolates

Monday 12AM-1AM

breakfast blend: tiramisu
breakfast blend: tiramisu

Wednesday 8PM-9PM

Breakthrough: Artists on the Rise
Breakthrough: Artists on the Rise

Monday 3PM-4PM

Bug Juice
Bug Juice

Saturday 1PM-2PM

Calico
Calico

Wednesday 7PM-8PM

Call it So
Call it So

Wednesday 8AM-9AM

CARAMEL PLANET!
CARAMEL PLANET!

Wednesday 12PM-1PM

Certain Sensibilities
Certain Sensibilities

Saturday 6PM-7PM

Children's Corner
Children's Corner

Tuesday 6AM-7AM

Chrysalis
Chrysalis

Wednesday 3PM-4PM

Cinnamon Pigeons
Cinnamon Pigeons

Friday 12AM-1AM

Citizens for Boysenberry Jam
Citizens for Boysenberry Jam

Tuesday 11AM-12PM

Citrus Fruitcake
Citrus Fruitcake

Saturday 5PM-6PM

Clocked
Clocked

Sunday 10PM-11PM

Color Theory
Color Theory

Friday 3PM-4PM

Creatures of Habit
Creatures of Habit

Monday 2AM-3AM

cucumber
cucumber

Wednesday 11PM-12AM

Deejaying
Deejaying

Monday 10PM-11PM

DIAMONDS
DIAMONDS

Sunday 2AM-3AM

DJ Slim G's Cross Country Road Trip
DJ Slim G's Cross Country Road Trip

Wednesday 1AM-2AM

Dog Pound Sports Sound
Dog Pound Sports Sound

Tuesday 6PM-7PM

Drumbeat
Drumbeat

Sunday 9AM-11AM

Dystopia
Dystopia

Saturday 4PM-5PM

Earth Tones
Earth Tones

Thursday 12PM-1PM

Euphoria
Euphoria

Sunday 8PM-9PM

Famous Last Words
Famous Last Words

Monday 10AM-11AM

Front Porch Storytelling
Front Porch Storytelling

Sunday 4PM-5PM

Full Spread
Full Spread

Sunday 5PM-6PM

girl put your records on
girl put your records on

Thursday 6PM-7PM

Goob 'n Grom
Goob 'n Grom

Tuesday 2PM-3PM

GOOD Music Show
GOOD Music Show

Sunday 11PM-12AM

Gospel Connection International
Gospel Connection International

Saturday 6AM-10AM

Herman Melville Variety Special
Herman Melville Variety Special

Saturday 3PM-4PM

Hey, Send Me That Playlist!
Hey, Send Me That Playlist!

Sunday 7PM-8PM

Hockey East This Week
Hockey East This Week

Sunday 6PM-7PM

i hate it here
i hate it here

Friday 7PM-8PM

iMake a Radio Show
iMake a Radio Show

Sunday 9PM-10PM

In the Trunk
In the Trunk

Thursday 9PM-10PM

Indigo
Indigo

Monday 2PM-3PM

Individuality Complex
Individuality Complex

Wednesday 11AM-12PM

Irregular Show
Irregular Show

Monday 7AM-8AM

Jetset Air
Jetset Air

Friday 11PM-12AM

Jukebox Roulette
Jukebox Roulette

Wednesday 4PM-5PM

Jungle Juice
Jungle Juice

Friday 2AM-3AM

Junk in the Trunks
Junk in the Trunks

Monday 1AM-2AM

Just Playing
Just Playing

Friday 6AM-7AM

kosko
kosko

Friday 9AM-10AM

Kyubey's Hour
Kyubey's Hour

Wednesday 10PM-11PM

lavender lemonade
lavender lemonade

Thursday 2PM-3PM

Left of the Dial
Left of the Dial

Saturday 7PM-8PM

Life Before the Haircut
Life Before the Haircut

Tuesday 4PM-5PM

Lobotomy in Panera
Lobotomy in Panera

Friday 10AM-11AM

Many Moons Ago
Many Moons Ago

Thursday 11AM-12PM

Maximum Overdrive
Maximum Overdrive

Friday 12PM-1PM

Moonish
Moonish

Saturday 5AM-6AM

Mothers of Mischief
Mothers of Mischief

Thursday 6AM-7AM

Music & Motivation
Music & Motivation

Saturday 10AM-12PM

Mythological and Folk Tales in India
Mythological and Folk Tales in India

Monday 1PM-2PM

Nifty Fifty
Nifty Fifty

Friday 7AM-8AM

No Holds Barred
No Holds Barred

Thursday 7PM-8PM

One Thing About Me
One Thing About Me

Thursday 9AM-10AM

Only Child Convention
Only Child Convention

Monday 8AM-9AM

PB and Jam
PB and Jam

Sunday 3PM-4PM

pinky promise
pinky promise

Friday 5PM-6PM

Pioneers of Punk
Pioneers of Punk

Tuesday 7AM-8AM

Pipsqueak Radio
Pipsqueak Radio

Monday 12PM-1PM

playdate radio
playdate radio

Thursday 10AM-11AM

Played in Shades
Played in Shades

Monday 6PM-7PM

Porpoises LIVE!
Porpoises LIVE!

Wednesday 1PM-2PM

Postcards
Postcards

Tuesday 12PM-1PM

Queers with Ears
Queers with Ears

Tuesday 10AM-11AM

Rabbit Hole
Rabbit Hole

Sunday 1PM-2PM

Random Banter Radio
Random Banter Radio

Saturday 9PM-10PM

Ritmo Lento
Ritmo Lento

Tuesday 8PM-9PM

sad salad hours
sad salad hours

Tuesday 2AM-3AM

Self Care
Self Care

Tuesday 5PM-6PM

Significant Albums
Significant Albums

Wednesday 2PM-3PM

Sisters Sowing Seeds
Sisters Sowing Seeds

Sunday 9AM-11AM

Slightly Different
Slightly Different

Thursday 2AM-3AM

slow boat tour
slow boat tour

Friday 1AM-2AM

Snazzy Jams with Kyra and Henry
Snazzy Jams with Kyra and Henry

Tuesday 8AM-9AM

Some Neat Tunes
Some Neat Tunes

Thursday 10PM-11PM

Sound Wavves
Sound Wavves

Thursday 8PM-9PM

space rocks!
space rocks!

Monday 11AM-12PM

spill the beans
spill the beans

Tuesday 9AM-10AM

Spreading our Roots
Spreading our Roots

Friday 4PM-5PM

Squirrel Day Radio
Squirrel Day Radio

Saturday 3AM-4AM

Stained Glass Window
Stained Glass Window

Monday 5PM-6PM

Syndicated Programming
Syndicated Programming

Friday 8PM-10PM

t3rminal music
t3rminal music

Saturday 1AM-2AM

Taylor Swift Power Hour
Taylor Swift Power Hour

Thursday 8AM-9AM

The Blender
The Blender

Wednesday 6AM-7AM

The Dark Forest
The Dark Forest

Saturday 12AM-1AM

The EDMporium
The EDMporium

Monday 9PM-10PM

The Family Tree
The Family Tree

Sunday 11AM-1PM

The Female Agenda
The Female Agenda

Tuesday 3PM-4PM

The Gospel Connection
The Gospel Connection

Sunday 6AM-9AM

The Hollow Pumpkin
The Hollow Pumpkin

Monday 4PM-5PM

The Husky Hotwire
The Husky Hotwire

Monday 8PM-9PM

The Old School Zone/Midnight Love Zone
The Old School Zone/Midnight Love Zone

Saturday 10PM-2AM

The Prism Pitch
The Prism Pitch

Friday 1PM-2PM

The Punk Chunk
The Punk Chunk

Monday 11PM-12AM

The Ram Jams
The Ram Jams

Tuesday 7PM-8PM

The Roberta Roberts Power Hour
The Roberta Roberts Power Hour

Wednesday 12AM-1AM

The Rundown
The Rundown

Wednesday 9PM-10PM

The Technicolor Jukebox
The Technicolor Jukebox

Saturday 12PM-1PM

The Warehouse
The Warehouse

Thursday 4PM-5PM

Tinker Street Tunes
Tinker Street Tunes

Friday 2PM-3PM

To the Hidden Place
To the Hidden Place

Thursday 7AM-8AM

ToneDef
ToneDef

Friday 8AM-9AM

Toothaches
Toothaches

Friday 11AM-12PM

Trenchant Commentary
Trenchant Commentary

Wednesday 7AM-8AM

Turtleneck Beret Club
Turtleneck Beret Club

Tuesday 11PM-12AM

Two Boys
Two Boys

Saturday 2AM-3AM

Unattainable Nostalgia
Unattainable Nostalgia

Thursday 5PM-6PM

unMASKed
unMASKed

Saturday 2PM-3PM

Up Late with Frank
Up Late with Frank

Tuesday 12AM-1AM

Vibe Check
Vibe Check

Tuesday 1AM-2AM

We all need to chill out
We all need to chill out

Thursday 11PM-12AM

West of the Wire
West of the Wire

Wednesday 10AM-11AM

what about it?!
what about it?!

Tuesday 1PM-2PM

What's Poppn'?
What's Poppn'?

Friday 10PM-11PM

whatever slithers your snake
whatever slithers your snake

Friday 3AM-4AM

Whatz Up Boston
Whatz Up Boston

Tuesday 9PM-11PM

Whiplash
Whiplash

Thursday 1AM-2AM

Who's Mug is This Anyway
Who's Mug is This Anyway

Saturday 8PM-9PM

World Wired
World Wired

Thursday 3PM-4PM

Worm Jerky
Worm Jerky

Wednesday 9AM-10AM

WOW (word of [the] week)
WOW (word of [the] week)

Thursday 1PM-2PM

Listen Live